Sri Nara Chandrababu Naidu ,Chief Minister     
General Administration Department, Law & Justice, Energy, Infrastructure, Investment, Industries & Commerce, Public Enterprises, Cinematography, Tourism & All other Portfolios not allocated
Constituency: Kuppam
Office Address: -
Residence Address: -
Constituency Address: -
Office Phone: -
Residence Phone: -
(Cell): -
FAX: -
EMail :     -
Sri K.E.Krishna Murthy, Deputy Chief Minister     
Revenue, Stamps & Registration
Constituency: Pattikonda
Office Address: J Block 201,204
Residence Address: -
Constituency Address: -
Office Phone: 040-23454715,23451488
Residence Phone: -
(Cell): -
FAX:
EMail :     -
Sri N.Chinarajappa ,Deputy Chief Minister,Home     
Disaster Management
Constituency: Peddapuram
Office Address: South H Block 201
Residence Address: -
Constituency Address: -
Office Phone: 040-23455998,23450878
Residence Phone: -
(Cell): -
FAX:
EMail :     -
Sri Yanamala Ramakrishnudu     
Finance & Planning Commercial Taxes, Legislative Affairs
Constituency: MLC
Office Address: South H Block 302
Residence Address: -
Constituency Address: -
Office Phone: 040-23453208,23457367
Residence Phone: -
(Cell): -
FAX:
EMail :     -
Sri CH.Ayyannapatrudu     
Panchayat Raj, Rural Water Supply, NREGS
Constituency: Narsipatnam
Office Address: South H Block 217
Residence Address: -
Constituency Address: -
Office Phone: 040-23450451,23456299
Residence Phone: -
(Cell): -
FAX:
EMail :     -
Sri B.Gopala Krishna Reddy     
Environment & Forests, Science & Technology, Cooperation
Constituency: Srikalahasti
Office Address: J Block 403
Residence Address: -
Constituency Address: -
Office Phone: 040-23450633
Residence Phone: -
(Cell): -
FAX:
EMail :     -
Sri Devineni Uma Maheswara Rao     
Irrigation, Command Area Development &Water Resources Management
Constituency: Mylavaram
Office Address: J Block 801
Residence Address: -
Constituency Address: -
Office Phone: 040-23457687,23453900
Residence Phone: -
(Cell): -
FAX:
EMail :     -
Dr. P.Narayana     
Municipal Administration & Urban Development,Urban Water Supply and Urban Planning
Constituency: -
Office Address: L Block 205
Residence Address: -
Constituency Address: -
Office Phone: 040-23450855,23453230
Residence Phone: -
(Cell): -
FAX:
EMail :     -
Smt. Paritala Sunithamma     
Price Monitoring, Consumer Affairs, Food & Civil Supplies
Constituency: Raptadu
Office Address: J Block 601
Residence Address: -
Constituency Address: -
Office Phone: 040-23450579,23454667
Residence Phone: -
(Cell): -
FAX:
EMail :     -
Sri Prathipati Pulla Rao     
Agriculture, Agri-Processing, Marketing & warehousing, Animal Husbandry, Dairy Development and Fisheries
Constituency: Chilakaluripet
Office Address: J Block 811
Residence Address: -
Constituency Address: -
Office Phone: 040-23453425,23457113
Residence Phone: -
(Cell): -
FAX:
EMail :     -
Sri Kamineni Srinivas     
Health and Medical Education
Constituency: Kaikalur
Office Address: J Block 301
Residence Address: -
Constituency Address: -
Office Phone: 040-23455976,23451135
Residence Phone: -
(Cell): -
FAX:
EMail :     -
Sri Ganta Srinivasa Rao     
Human Resources Development (Primary Education, Secondary Education, Higher & Technical Education)
Constituency: Bhimili
Office Address: South H Block 310
Residence Address: -
Constituency Address: -
Office Phone: 040-23450188,23221175
Residence Phone: -
(Cell): -
FAX: -
EMail :     -
Sri Palle Raghunatha Reddy     
Information & Public Relations, Information Technology & Communications, Non-Resident Indian empowerment & Relations, Telugu Language & Culture, Minority Welfare & Empowerment
Constituency: Puttaparthi
Office Address: South H Block 315
Residence Address: -
Constituency Address: -
Office Phone: 040-23450371, 23450348
Residence Phone: -
(Cell): -
FAX: -
EMail :     -
Smt. Peethala Sujatha     
Women Empowerment, Child Welfare and Disabled & Senior Citizens Welfare, Mines & Geology
Constituency: Chintalapudi (SC)
Office Address: J Block 601
Residence Address: -
Constituency Address: -
Office Phone: 040-23450579,23454667
Residence Phone: -
(Cell): -
FAX: -
EMail :     -
Sri Atchannaidu Kinjarapu     
Labour & Employment, Factories, Youth & Sports, Skill Development and Entrepreneurship
Constituency: Tekkali
Office Address: J Block 501
Residence Address: -
Constituency Address: -
Office Phone: 040-23454168,23450541,23450899
Residence Phone: -
(Cell): -
FAX: -
EMail :     -
Sri Raghava Rao Sidda     
Transport, Roads and Buildings
Constituency: Darsi
Office Address: L Block 121
Residence Address: -
Constituency Address: -
Office Phone: 040-23450153,23454238
Residence Phone: -
(Cell): -
FAX: -
EMail :     -
Smt. Kimidi Mrunalini     
Rural Development, Housing, Sanitation
Constituency: Cheepurupalle
Office Address: South H Block 207 -
Residence Address: -
Constituency Address: -
Office Phone: 040-23450347,23450723
Residence Phone: -
(Cell): -
FAX: -
EMail :     -
Sri Kollu ravindra     
BC Welfare & Empowerment, Handlooms & Excise
Constituency: Machilipatnam
Office Address: J Block 805
Residence Address: -
Constituency Address: -
Office Phone: 040-23450515,23453209
Residence Phone: -
(Cell): -
FAX: -
EMail :     -
Sri Ravela Kishore Babu     
Social Welfare & Empowerment, TribalWelfare & Empowerment
Constituency: Prathipadu (SC)
Office Address: South H Block 308
Residence Address: -
Constituency Address: -
Office Phone: 040-23450275,23221352
Residence Phone: -
(Cell): -
FAX: -
EMail :     -
Sri Pydikondala Manikyala Rao     
Endowments
Constituency: Tadepalligudem
Office Address: J Block 810
Residence Address: -
Constituency Address: -
Office Phone: 040-23450362,23451064
Residence Phone: -
(Cell): -
FAX: -
EMail :     -